Nr. S.tag Datum SB Halle Heim Gast Ergebnis
2 1 09.10.2021 12:59 14:00 Sporthalle Weil, Esslingen SV 1845 Esslingen 2 SV 1845 Esslingen 3 1:3
(20:25, 21:25, 25:23, 16:25)
3 1 09.10.2021 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Weil, Esslingen SV 1845 Esslingen 2 TSV Wernau 0:3
(12:25, 21:25, 8:25)
1 1 09.10.2021 12:15 13:15 Sporthalle Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium, Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt SG TB Cannstatt/TV Oeffingen TV Cannstatt 1846 2 3:1
(20:25, 25:22, 25:14, 25:22)
4 1 09.10.2021 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule), Stuttgart-Süd SSF Stuttgart SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 3:1
(25:20, 22:25, 25:22, 25:14)
5 1 09.10.2021 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule), Stuttgart-Süd SSF Stuttgart TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 3:1
(25:21, 22:25, 25:10, 25:20)
8 2 23.10.2021 13:00 14:00 Allianzsporthalle, Stuttgart-Vaihingen TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 SV 1845 Esslingen 2 3:0
(25:17, 25:13, 25:22)
9 2 23.10.2021 13:00 14:00 Allianzsporthalle, Stuttgart-Vaihingen TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 3:0
(25:9, 25:20, 25:17)
6 2 23.10.2021 14:00 15:00 Realschulsporthalle Wernau, Wernau TSV Wernau SG TB Cannstatt/TV Oeffingen 3:0
(25:19, 25:19, 25:20)
7 2 23.10.2021 14:00 15:00 Realschulsporthalle Wernau, Wernau TSV Wernau SV 1845 Esslingen 3 3:1
(25:27, 25:17, 25:14, 25:16)
13 3 06.11.2021 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Weil, Esslingen SV 1845 Esslingen 3 TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 3:1
(25:19, 25:15, 18:25, 25:10)
14 3 06.11.2021 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Weil, Esslingen SV 1845 Esslingen 3 SSF Stuttgart 3:0
(25:16, 25:19, 25:22)
11 3 06.11.2021 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Freiberg, Stuttgart-Freiberg TV Cannstatt 1846 2 TSV Wernau 0:3
(20:25, 14:25, 13:25)
12 3 06.11.2021 13:00 15:00 Sporthalle Freiberg, Stuttgart-Freiberg TV Cannstatt 1846 2 SV 1845 Esslingen 2 3:1
(25:12, 25:19, 21:25, 25:21)
10 3 06.11.2021 10:30 11:30 Sporthalle Pattonville, Kornwestheim SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 SG TB Cannstatt/TV Oeffingen 3:1
(16:25, 25:19, 25:22, 25:18)
17 4 20.11.2021 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Weil, Esslingen SV 1845 Esslingen 2 SG TB Cannstatt/TV Oeffingen 0:0
()
18 4 20.11.2021 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Freiberg, Stuttgart-Freiberg TV Cannstatt 1846 2 SSF Stuttgart 1:3
(25:17, 23:25, 13:25, 22:25)
19 4 20.11.2021 13:00 15:00 Sporthalle Freiberg, Stuttgart-Freiberg TV Cannstatt 1846 2 SV 1845 Esslingen 3 3:2
(16:25, 16:25, 25:22, 25:17, 17:15)
15 4 21.11.2021 12:00 13:00 Realschulsporthalle Wernau, Wernau TSV Wernau SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 3:0
(25:19, 25:17, 25:15)
16 4 21.11.2021 12:00 13:00 Realschulsporthalle Wernau, Wernau TSV Wernau TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 3:0
(25:19, 25:22, 25:22)
22 5 05.12.2021 12:15 13:15 Sporthalle Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium, Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt SG TB Cannstatt/TV Oeffingen TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 0:0
()
23 5 05.12.2021 12:15 13:15 Sporthalle Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium, Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt SG TB Cannstatt/TV Oeffingen SSF Stuttgart 0:0
()
20 5 05.12.2021 13:00 14:00 Hannes-Reiber-Halle, Kornwestheim SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 SV 1845 Esslingen 2 0:0
()
21 5 05.12.2021 13:00 15:00 Hannes-Reiber-Halle, Kornwestheim SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 TV Cannstatt 1846 2 0:0
()
26 6 18.12.2021 16:00 17:00 Allianzsporthalle, Stuttgart-Vaihingen TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 TV Cannstatt 1846 2 0:0
()
27 6 18.12.2021 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Weil, Esslingen SV 1845 Esslingen 3 SG TB Cannstatt/TV Oeffingen 0:0
()
28 6 18.12.2021 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Weil, Esslingen SV 1845 Esslingen 3 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 0:0
()
24 6 18.12.2021 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule), Stuttgart-Süd SSF Stuttgart TSV Wernau 0:0
()
25 6 18.12.2021 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule), Stuttgart-Süd SSF Stuttgart SV 1845 Esslingen 2 0:0
()
32 7 15.01.2022 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Weil, Esslingen SV 1845 Esslingen 3 SV 1845 Esslingen 2 0:0
()
33 7 15.01.2022 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Weil, Esslingen SV 1845 Esslingen 3 TSV Wernau 0:0
()
31 7 15.01.2022 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Freiberg, Stuttgart-Freiberg TV Cannstatt 1846 2 SG TB Cannstatt/TV Oeffingen 0:0
()
29 7 15.01.2022 13:30 14:30 Hannes-Reiber-Halle, Kornwestheim SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 SSF Stuttgart 0:0
()
30 7 15.01.2022 13:30 15:30 Hannes-Reiber-Halle, Kornwestheim SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 0:0
()
36 8 29.01.2022 13:00 14:00 Allianzsporthalle, Stuttgart-Vaihingen TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 SV 1845 Esslingen 3 0:0
()
37 8 29.01.2022 13:00 14:00 Allianzsporthalle, Stuttgart-Vaihingen TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 SSF Stuttgart 0:0
()
34 8 30.01.2022 12:00 13:00 Realschulsporthalle Wernau, Wernau TSV Wernau TV Cannstatt 1846 2 0:0
()
35 8 30.01.2022 12:00 13:00 Realschulsporthalle Wernau, Wernau TSV Wernau SV 1845 Esslingen 2 0:0
()
40 9 12.02.2022 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Weil, Esslingen SV 1845 Esslingen 2 TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 0:0
()
41 9 12.02.2022 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Weil, Esslingen SV 1845 Esslingen 2 TV Cannstatt 1846 2 0:0
()
42 9 12.02.2022 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule), Stuttgart-Süd SSF Stuttgart SV 1845 Esslingen 3 0:0
()
38 9 13.02.2022 12:15 13:15 Sporthalle Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium, Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt SG TB Cannstatt/TV Oeffingen TSV Wernau 0:0
()
39 9 13.02.2022 12:15 13:15 Sporthalle Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium, Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt SG TB Cannstatt/TV Oeffingen SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 0:0
()
45 10 26.02.2022 14:00 15:00 Realschulsporthalle Wernau, Wernau TSV Wernau SSF Stuttgart 0:0
()
46 10 26.02.2022 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Freiberg, Stuttgart-Freiberg TV Cannstatt 1846 2 TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 0:0
()
47 10 26.02.2022 13:00 15:00 Sporthalle Freiberg, Stuttgart-Freiberg TV Cannstatt 1846 2 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 0:0
()
43 10 26.02.2022 12:15 13:15 Sporthalle Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium, Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt SG TB Cannstatt/TV Oeffingen SV 1845 Esslingen 3 0:0
()
44 10 26.02.2022 12:15 13:15 Sporthalle Johannes-Kepler-Gymnasium, Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt SG TB Cannstatt/TV Oeffingen SV 1845 Esslingen 2 0:0
()
50 11 12.03.2022 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule), Stuttgart-Süd SSF Stuttgart TV Cannstatt 1846 2 0:0
()
51 11 12.03.2022 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Süd (Schickhardt-Schule), Stuttgart-Süd SSF Stuttgart SG TB Cannstatt/TV Oeffingen 0:0
()
48 11 12.03.2022 13:00 14:00 Hannes-Reiber-Halle, Kornwestheim SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 TSV Wernau 0:0
()
49 11 12.03.2022 13:00 15:00 Hannes-Reiber-Halle, Kornwestheim SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 SV 1845 Esslingen 3 0:0
()
52 12 26.03.2022 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Weil, Esslingen SV 1845 Esslingen 2 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 0:0
()
53 12 26.03.2022 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Weil, Esslingen SV 1845 Esslingen 2 SSF Stuttgart 0:0
()
56 12 26.03.2022 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Weil, Esslingen SV 1845 Esslingen 3 TV Cannstatt 1846 2 0:0
()
54 12 27.03.2022 14:30 15:30 Allianzsporthalle, Stuttgart-Vaihingen TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 SG TB Cannstatt/TV Oeffingen 0:0
()
55 12 27.03.2022 14:30 15:30 Allianzsporthalle, Stuttgart-Vaihingen TSV G.A Stuttgart 5 TSV Wernau 0:0
()

Datenaufbereitung: volleyImport

Drucken

Don't have an account yet? Register Now!

Sign in to your account